Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Black Type Stakes Winners

At Hallway Feeds, we love rooting on our connections. And with so many horses around the world racing on Hallway Feeds, we get to do a lot of celebrating! See for yourself!

RUNNING ON HALLWAY


Black Type Stakes Winners

At Hallway Feeds, we love rooting on our connections. And with so many horses around the world racing on Hallway Feeds, we get to do a lot of celebrating! See for yourself!

Date
Track
Name of Race
Grade
Name of Horse
Trainer
Earnings
11/05/23 Autumn Miss S. IIIT Ruby Nell Mandella 60,000
11/05/23 Tempted S. Shimmering Allure McPeek 82,500
11/04/23 Noel Laing S. Hur Zabeel Champion (GB) Fisher 45,000
11/04/23 AFLAC Supreme Hurdle S. Hur Cool Jet (IRE) Fisher 45,000
11/04/23 Stewart Manor S. T Toupie Motion 66,000
11/04/23 Twilight Derby IIT Seal Team (GB) Mandella 150,000
11/04/23 TAA S. II Salesman (IRE) Mandella 155,000
11/04/23 Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint I Goodnight Olive Brown 520,000
11/04/23 Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile I Cody’s Wish Mott 520,000
11/04/23 Breeders' Cup Distaff I Idiomatic Cox 1,040,000
11/04/23 Breeders' Cup Sprint I Elite Power Mott 1,040,000
11/04/23 Golden Gate H. III War at Sea Ellis 60,000
11/03/23 Our Dear Peggy S. Dancing N Dixie Casse 63,610
11/03/23 Turnback the Alarm S. Interstatedaydream Cox 82,500
11/03/23 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies I Just FYI Mott 1,040,000
11/03/23 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf IT Hard to Justify Brown 520,000
10/29/23 Mohawk S. T Spirit of St Louis Brown 110,000
10/29/23 Rags to Riches S. West Sunset Cox 123,000
10/29/23 Iroquois S. Sterling Silver Albertrani 82,500
10/28/23 Lure S. T Easter (FR) Motion 54,120
10/28/23 Best of Ohio Juvenile S. Who Dey Drury 60,000
10/28/23 International Goldcup Timber S. Tim Schoodic Fisher 45,000
10/28/23 Awad S. T Move to Gold Brown 74,250
10/28/23 David L. Zeke. Ferguson Memorial Hurdle H. Hur Snap Decision Fisher 45,000
10/28/23 Hagyard Fayette S. II O’Connor (CHI) Joseph Jr. 179,025
10/28/23 Forty Niner S. II Everso Mischievious Cox 165,000
10/27/23 Myrtlewood S. Youalmosthadme Cox 117,800
10/27/23 Athenia S. T Technical Analysis (IRE) Brown 82,500
10/27/23 Valley View S. T Surge Capacity Brown 169,725
10/25/23 H. B. P. A. S. Viareggio (IRE) Walsh 48,000
10/22/23 Rood and Riddle Dowager S. IIIT Romagna Mia (GB) Motion 151,125
10/21/23 FTBOA Florida Sire Susan's Girl S. R Harper Rose Joseph Jr. 120,000
10/21/23 Perryville S. Raise Cain Colebrook 153,063
10/21/23 John Forbes Memorial S. T McLovin Brissett 60,000
10/21/23 Appleton S. Tim Zabeel Champion (GB) Fisher 30,000
10/21/23 Lexus Raven Run S. II Vahva DeVaux 211,575
10/16/23 New York Breeders' Futurity Whatchatalkinabout Ward 96,928
10/15/23 California Flag S. T Kings River Knight Sadler 60,000
10/14/23 National Sporting Library and Museum Cup S. Schoodic Fisher 30,000
10/08/23 Spinster S. I Idiomatic Cox 367,350
10/08/23 Beldame S. II Randomized Brown 137,500
10/08/23 Noble Damsel S. Gerrymander Brown 82,500
10/07/23 Speakeasy S. T Slider Sadler 60,000
10/07/23 Rodeo Drive S. T Didia (ARG) Correas 180,000
10/07/23 Thoroughbred Club of America S. II Yuugiri Brissett 211,575
10/07/23 American Pharoah S. I Muth Baffert 180,000
10/07/23 First Lady S. IT Gina Romantica Brown 447,563
10/07/23 Waya S. IIIT McKulick (GB) Brown 110,000
10/07/23 Princess Rooney Invitational S. III Three Witches Joseph Jr. 120,000
10/07/23 Champagne S. I Timberlake Cox 275,000
10/07/23 Frizette S. I Just FYI Mott 220,000
10/07/23 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. IT War Like Godess Mott 275,000
10/06/23 Ashley T. Cole S. T Spirit of St Louis Brown 68,750
10/04/23 Miss Grillo S. IIT Hard to Justify Brown 110,000
10/04/23 Miss Indiana S. Ice Cold McPeek 58,511
10/01/23 Zenyatta S. II Adare Manor Baffert 120,000
10/01/23 Unzip Me S. T Ruby Nell Mandella 60,000
10/01/23 Vosburgh S. II Cody’s Wish Mott 137,500
10/01/23 Tokyo City Cup S. III Missed the Cut Sadler 60,000
10/01/23 Woodward S. II Zandon Brown 220,000
10/01/23 Gallant Bloom S. II Caramel Swirl Mott 137,500
09/30/23 Eddie D S. IIT Lane Way Mandella 120,000
09/30/23 Laurel Futurity T Air Recruit Delacour 90,000
09/30/23 Twixt S. Interstatedaydream Cox 60,000
09/30/23 Jefferson Cup T More Than Looks DeVaux 119,280
09/30/23 Ack Ack S. Zozos Cox 242,280
09/29/23 Chillingworth S. III Kirstenbosch Sadler 60,000
09/24/23 Kip Deville S. Good Like Magic Cox 45,000
09/24/23 Remington Park Oaks III Honor D Lady Joseph Jr. 120,000
09/23/23 Pennsylvania Derby I Saudi Crown Cox 546,600
09/23/23 Bourbon Trail S. Slip Mahoney Cox 183,450
09/23/23 Harrods Creek S. Everso Mischievious Cox 183,450
09/18/23 Presque Isle Downs Masters S. II Accomplished Girl Joseph Jr. 180,000
09/16/23 All Along S. T Full Count Felicia Russell 60,000
09/16/23 E.B. Johnston S. Kings River Knight Sadler 41,250
09/16/23 Weather Vane S. Apple Picker Russell 60,000
09/16/23 Open Mind S. Yuugiri Brissett 185,000
09/16/23 Johnnie Walker Natalma S. Can-IT She Feels Pretty DeVaux 221,779
09/16/23 Locust grove S. IIIT Search Results Brown 238,560
09/16/23 Pocahontas S. III V V’s Dream McPeek 183,105
09/13/23 Pepsi Juvenile Sprint S. T Vote No W. Morey 298,800
09/10/23 Challedon S. Swill Russell 45,000
09/10/23 Global Tote Juvenile Fillies S. T Austere Walsh 300,350
09/10/23 Presious Passion S. Serifos Motion 60,000
09/10/23 Runhappy Del Mar Futurity I Prince of Monaco Baffert 180,000
09/09/23 Del Mar Juvenile Fillies Turf S. T Flattery Eurton 60,000
09/09/23 Virginia Oaks T Thirty Thou Kelvin Terranova 150,000
09/09/23 Kitten's Joy S. T Tok Tok Motion 75,000
09/09/23 Aristocrat Ladies Marathon S. T Vergara Motion 608,280
09/09/23 Ainsworth Turf Sprint S. T Gear Jockey Arnold 589,680
09/09/23 New Kent County Virginia Derby IIIT Integration McGaughey 300,000
09/09/23 Del Mar Debutante S. I Tamara Mandella 180,000
09/07/23 Jeff Ruby One Dreamer S. T Sister Lou Ann Joseph Jr. 301,900
09/04/23 Tranquility Lake S. Micro Share Mandella 60,000
09/04/23 Hopeful S. I Nutella Fella Contessa 165,000
09/03/23 Nat. Thoroughbred League Dueling Grounds Derby IIIT Anglophile Lynch 597,120
09/03/23 Dueling Grounds Oaks T Freydis the Red (FR) McPeek 345,960
09/03/23 Shared Belief S. DH-Mr Fisk DH-Tahoe Sunrise Baffert 100,000
09/02/23 Gun Runner S. T Talk of the Nation McGaughey 600,840
09/02/23 Violet S. T Beaute Cachee (FR) Brown 60,000
09/02/23 Big Ass Fans Music City S. IIIT Secret Money Walsh 585,960
09/02/23 Del Mar Mile S. IIT Du Jour Baffert 180,000
09/02/23 Pacific Classic S. I Arabian Knight Baffert 600,000
09/01/23 Saranac S. IIT Carl Spackler (IRE) Brown 96,250
08/31/23 With Anticipation S. IIIT Gala Brand Mott 96,250
08/30/23 P.G. Johnson S. Magic Cross Mott 82,500
08/27/23 Seeking the Ante S. Caldwell Luvs Gold Cox 110,000
08/27/23 Rancho Bernardo H. III Eda Baffert 75,000
08/26/23 St. Louis Derby Tabeguache Cox 150,000
08/26/23 Tomboy S. T Soft Talk Sharp 45,000
08/25/23 Charles Town Classic S. II Skippylongstocking Joseph Jr. 576,000
08/25/23 Charles Town Oaks III Vahva DeVaux 432,000
08/25/23 Personal Ensign S. I Idiomatic Cox 275,000
08/23/23 Jonathan Sheppard H. I Awakened Fisher 90,000
08/20/23 Dance Smartly S. Can-IIT Miss Dracarys Drysdale 88,548
08/19/23 Lake Placid S. T Aspray Brown 110,000
08/19/23 Alabama S. I Randomized Brown 330,000
08/18/23 CTT and TOC S. T Sister Otoole Motion 60,000
08/14/23 Satin and Lace S. Marissa’s Lady W. Morey 48,000
08/13/23 Bald Eagle Derby T Dataman Motion 60,000
08/13/23 Searching S. T Bolivie (IRE) Walsh 60,000
08/13/23 Ellis Park Debutante S. Hot Beach Lynch 88,250
08/13/23 Ellis Park Derby Tumbarumba Lynch 90,210
08/13/23 Audubon Oaks Positano Sunset Wilkes 88,250
08/13/23 R.A. "Cowboy" Jones S. Stage Raider DeVaux 60,070
08/13/23 Best Pal S. Prince of Monaco Baffert 120,000
08/12/23 Herb Moelis Memorial Saratoga Special S. II Rhyme Schemes N. Casse 110,000
08/12/23 Fourstardave H. IT Casa Creed Mott 275,000
08/12/23 Arlington Million S. IT Set Piece (GB) Cox 582,800
08/12/23 Beverly D. S. IT Fev Rover (IRE) Casse 310,000
08/12/23 Best of Ohio Cleveland Kindergarten S. Who Dey Drury 60,000
08/12/23 Galway S. T L J’s Emma Kenneally 82,500
08/11/23 Evan Shipman H. Dr Ardito Brown 68,750
08/11/23 National Museum of Racing HOF S. IIT Carl Spackler Brown 275,000
08/06/23 elp Pucker Up S. IIIT Safeen Kenneally 178,815
08/06/23 elp KY Downs Preview Ladies Turf Mile S. T New Year’s Eve Walsh 115,575
08/05/23 mth Jersey Shore S. Swirvin Joseph Jr. 60,000
08/05/23 sar Fasig-Tipton Lure S. T Smokin’ T McGaughey 74,250
08/05/23 elp KY Downs Preview Dueling Grounds Derby T Wadsworth Cox 116,350
08/05/23 elp KY Downs Preview Mint Millions Turf Mile S. T Hozier Brissett 116,350
08/05/23 sar Test S. I Pretty Mischievous Walsh 275,000
08/05/23 dmr Clement L. Hirsch S. I Adare Manor Baffert 240,000
08/05/23 sar Saratoga Derby Invitational S. IT Program Trading (GB) Brown 330,000
08/03/23 sar Glens Falls S. IIT McKulick (GB) Brown 137,500
08/02/23 ind Indiana First Lady H. Corningstone McPeek 111,600
08/02/23 sar De La Rose S. T Technical Analysis (IRE) Brown 74,250
07/30/23 sar Bowling Green S. IIT Channel Maker Mott 137,500
07/29/23 sar Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. I Elite Power Mott 192,500
07/29/23 mth Monmouth Oaks III Occult Brown 150,000
07/29/23 lrl Deputed Testimony S. Be Better Russell 60,000
07/27/23 dmr Fleet Treat S. Big Pond Yakteen 99,750
07/23/23 dmr Wickerr S. T Du Jour Baffert 60,000
07/22/23 cnl Van Clief S. T Front Run the Fed Caramori 90,000
07/22/23 mth Matchmaker S. IIIT Consumer Spending Brown 180,000
07/22/23 sar Coaching Club American Oaks I Wet Paint Cox 275,000
07/22/23 mth Haskell S. I Geaux Rocket Ride Mandella 600,000
07/22/23 mth Molly Pitcher S. III Shotgun Hottie DeVaux 300,000
07/22/23 dmr Wickerr S. T Du Jour Baffert 60,000
07/21/23 sar Lake George S. IIIT Surge Capacity Brown 96,250
07/16/23 elp Pea Patch S. T Daring Do Ward 59,140
07/16/23 mth My Frenchman S. Sweet Cherry Pie Arnold 60,000
07/15/23 sar Diana S. IT Whitebeam (GB) Brown 275,000
07/15/23 lrl Prince George's County S. T Eons Delacour 60,000
07/15/23 lrl Big Dreyfus S. T Sparkle Blue Motion 60,000
07/15/23 del Christiana S. T Thirty Thou Kevin Terranova 90,000
07/15/23 gp Power Break S. Transient (GB) Joseph Jr. 42,750
07/15/23 sar Kelso S. IIIT Casa Creed Mott 96,250
07/14/23 sar Wilton S. Randomized Brown 74,250
07/13/23 sar Schuylerville S. III Becky’s Joker Contessa 96,250
07/08/23 ind Ellen's Lucky Star H. Corningstone McPeek 58,200
07/08/23 la Los Alimitos Derby Reincarnate Baffert 75,000
07/08/23 del Battery Park S. Doppelganger Russell 90,000
07/08/23 ind Indiana Derby III Verifying Cox 176,400
07/08/23 ind Indiana Oaks III Defining Purpose McPeek 117,600
07/08/23 del Delaware H. II Idiomatic Cox 300,000
07/07/23 bel Manila S. IIIT More Than Looks DeVaux 137,500
07/07/23 ind Clarksville H. T Love and Money DeVaux 57,600
07/07/23 prm Saylorville S. Yuugiri Brissett 59,400
07/05/23 ind Checkered Flag H. Hot Little Thing Lynch 55,800
07/04/23 la Great Lady M S. II Eda Baffert 120,000
07/02/23 elp Anchorage Overnight S. T Fast as Flight Lynch 105,900
07/02/23 elp Hanshin S. Zozos Cox 166,400
07/01/23 lrl Concern S. Prince of Jericho Russell 60,000
07/01/23 elp American Derby T Wadsworth Cox 137,260
07/01/23 wo Marine S. Can-III Turf King (IRE) Brown 67,939
07/01/23 del Robert G. Dick Memorial S. IIIT Sopran Basilea (IRE) Motion 150,000
07/01/23 elp Stephen Foster S. I West Will Power Cox 599,260
07/01/23 bel Dwyer S. III Fort Bragg Baffert 110,000
06/26/23 fl Ontario County S. Looms Boldly Cox 30,000
06/25/23 mth Tale of the Cat S. Power in Numbers Brown 60,000
06/24/23 tdn Lady Jacqueline S. Le Da Vida (CHI) Correas 150,000
06/24/23 ls Chicken Fried S. T Unbridled Mary Sadler 85,950
06/24/23 bel Wild Applause S. T Liguria Brown 82,500
06/18/23 sa San Juan Capistrano S. IIIT Planetario (BRZ) Mandella 60,000
06/18/23 prx PTHA President's Cup S. T Bipartisanship (GB) Motion 43,800
06/18/23 lrl Stormy Blues S. T Bosserati Russell 60,000
06/18/23 elp Mighty Beau S. Necker Island Hartman 138,500
06/17/23 mth Eatontown S. IIIT Consumer Spending Brown 90,000
06/17/23 mth Pegasus S. Salute the Stars Cox 90,000
06/17/23 bel Bed o' Roses S. II Goodnight Olive Brown 110,000
06/11/23 gp Ginger Punch S. Tamarindo Joseph Jr. 38,610
06/11/23 elp Leslie's Lady Overnight S. Unifying R. Mott 104,472
06/11/23 bel Jersey Girl S. L Street Lady Russell 82,500
06/11/23 bel Wonder Again S. IIT Prerequisite Brown 11,000
06/10/23 sa Santa Margarita S. II Adare Manor Baffert 120,000
06/10/23 mth Lady's Secret S. Shotgun Hottie DeVaux 60,000
06/10/23 mth Martha Washington S. Ocean Club Proctor 44,100
06/10/23 bel True North S. II Elite Power Mott 137,500
06/10/23 bel Jaipur S. IT Caravel Cox 220,000
06/10/23 bel Woody Stephens S. I Arabion Lion Baffert 220,000
06/10/23 bel Metropolitan H. I Cody’s Wish Mott 550,000
06/09/23 prm Jack Bishop S. Butterbean McPeek 30,000
06/09/23 bel Just a Game S. IT In Italian (GB) Brown 275,000
06/09/23 bel Acorn S. I Pretty Mischievous Walsh 275,000
06/09/23 bel New York S. IT Marketsegmentation Brown 330,000
06/09/23 bel Intercontinental S. IIIT Poppy Flower Mott 110,000
06/04/23 sa Affirmed S. Geaux Rocket Ride Mandella 60,000
06/03/23 mth Jersey Derby T Bobby O Casse 60,000
06/03/23 sa Summertime Oaks II Window Shopping Mandella 120,000
06/03/23 cd Shawnee S. III Idiomatic Cox 136,520
06/03/23 cd Regret S. IIIT Mission of Joy Motion 122,760
06/03/23 bel Pennine Ridge S. IIT Kalik Brown 110,000
06/03/23 cd Blame S. III Rattle N Roll McPeek 135,280
06/03/23 cd Arlington S. IIIT Set Piece (GB) Cox 122,760
06/02/23 pen Penn Oaks T Malleymoo Sisterson 90,000
06/02/23 pen Lyphard S. T Heartyconstitution Sharp 57,600
06/02/23 pen New Start S. Lake Frost Matz 59,400
06/02/23 btp Best of Ohio Norm Barron Queen City Oaks Soft Talk Sharp 60,000
05/29/23 ls Ouija Board Distaff S. T Juncture (GB) Cox 112,800
05/29/23 ls Texas Derby Hayes Strike McPeek 181,818
05/29/23 bel Mount Vernon S. T Marvelous Maude Brown 68,750
05/29/23 sa Hollywood Gold Cup S. I Defunded Baffert 240,000
05/29/23 sa Shoemaker Mile S. IT Exaulted Eurton 300,000
05/28/23 sa Crystal Water S. T Kings River Knight Sadler 60,000
05/28/23 ggf Alcatraz S. T Game Time Sadler 45,000
05/27/23 cd Keertana S. T Miss Yearwood Wilkes 130,320
05/20/23 pim Dinner Party S. IIIT Never Explain McGaughey 120,000
05/20/23 pim Gallorette S. IIIT Whitebeam (GB) Brown 60,000
05/20/23 pim Preakness S. I National Treasure Baffert 990,000
05/20/23 pim Sir Barton S. Arabian Lion Baffert 60,000
05/20/23 pim Skipat S. Cheetara (CHI) Correas 60,000
05/20/23 pim James W. Murphy S. T Nagirroc Motion 60,000
05/20/23 gp Roar S. T Wide West (IRE) Proctor 42,750
05/20/23 bel Paradise Creek S. T Eye Witness Ward 82,500
05/19/23 pim Hilltop S. T Aspray Brown 60,000
05/19/23 pim Pimlico Special S. III Rattle N Roll McPeek 150,000
05/17/23 ind Horseshoe Indianapolis H. T Safeen Kenneally 87,300
05/14/23 gp Mr. Steele S. T Max K.O. Joseph Jr. 69,100
05/14/23 mth Serena's Song S. Distinctlypossible Brown 60,000
05/14/23 bel Vagrancy S. III Caramel Swirl Mott 96,250
05/13/23 cd William Walker S. T No Nay Hudson (IRE) Ward 120,280
05/13/23 bel Runhappy S. III Candy Man Rocket Mott 96,250
05/07/23 bel Beaugay S. IIIT Marketsegmentation Brown 96,250
05/07/23 bel License Fee S. T Bubble Rock Cox 82,500
05/07/23 gp Monroe S. T Join The Dance Casse 44,100
05/06/23 cd Senorita S. IIIT Teena Ella Mandella 60,000
05/06/23 gp Honey Ryder S. T Honor D Lady Joseph Jr. 45,750
05/06/23 cd Knicks Go Overnight S. Zozos Cox 103,108
05/06/23 bel Elusive Quality S. T Anaconda Sharp 82,500
05/06/23 cd Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S. IIT Fluffy Socks Brown 306,900
05/06/23 cd Derby City Distaff I Matareya Cox 460,350
05/06/23 cd Churchill Downs S. I Cody’s Wish Mott 446,400
05/06/23 cd Pat Day Mile S. II General Jim McGaughey 288,300
05/05/23 cd Alysheba S. II Smile Happy McPeek 368,280
05/05/23 cd Modesty S. IIIT Didia (ARG) Arnold 303,800
05/05/23 bel Sheepshead Bay S. IIT Higher Truth (IRE) Brown 110,000
05/05/23 cd Kentucky Oaks I Pretty Mischievous Walsh 705,250
05/05/23 cd Edgewood S. IIT Heavenly Sunday Cox 291,400
05/05/23 cd Unbridled Sidney S. T Caravel Cox 176,700
05/04/23 cd Kentucky Juvenile S. Youalmosthadme Cox 123,500
05/03/23 cd Isaac Murphy Marathon Overnight S. Warrant Cox 106,518
04/29/23 sa Santa Maria S. II Adare Manor Baffert 120,000
04/29/23 cd Roxelana Overnight S. Frank’s Rockette Mott 107,200
04/28/23 kee Bewitch S. IIIT War Like Godess Mott 186,000
04/22/23 kee Ben Ali S. III Rattle N Roll McPeek 181,350
04/22/23 kee Elkhorn S. IIIT Verstappen Walsh 208,863
04/22/23 midsa Californian S. II Defunded Baffert 120,000
04/22/23 mid Temple Gwathmey Hurdle H. II Snap Decision Fisher 60,000
04/22/23 aqu New York Stallion S. Lifetime of Chance Casse 110,000
04/22/23 aqu Woodhaven S. T Belouni (FR) Brown 55,000
04/22/23 op Valley Of The Vapors S. Merlazza Cox 91,650
04/21/23 kee Doubledogdare S. III Frost Point Mott 183,675
04/16/23 kee Beaumont S. II Key of Life Cox 241,800
04/15/23 kee Lexington S. III First Mission Cox 232,500
04/15/23 kee Jenny Wiley S. IT In Italian (GB) Brown 306,125
04/15/23 lrl Weber City Miss S. Cats In the Timber Russell 75,000
04/15/23 lrl Federico Tesio S. Perform McGaughey 75,000
04/15/23 kee Giant's Causeway S. T Twilight Gleaming (IRE) Ward 113,150
04/14/23 kee Limestone S. T Love Reigns (IRE) Ward 114,700
04/14/23 kee Maker's Mark Mile S. IT Chez Pierre (FR) Delacour 298,375
04/08/23 sa Echo Eddie S. Kangaroo Court Yakteen 90,000
04/08/23 sa Santa Anita Oaks II Faiza Baffert 240,000
04/08/23 sa Santa Anita Derby I Practical Move Yakteen 450,000
04/08/23 kee Shakertown S. IIT Caravel Cox 169,725
04/08/23 kee Madison S. I Goodnight Olive Brown 372,000
04/08/23 aqu Carter H. I Doppelganger Russell 165,000
04/08/23 aqu Wood Memorial S. II Lord Miles Joseph Jr. 400,000
04/07/23 kee Lafayette S. Corona Bolt Cox 181,350
04/07/23 kee Ashland S. I Defining Purpose McPeek 362,700
04/02/23 sa Pasadena S. T Johannes Yakteen 60,000
04/02/23 sa American S. IIIT Exaulted Eurton 60,000
04/01/23 op Hot Springs S. Eyeing Clover Cox 128,050
04/01/23 tp Serena's Song S. Sunday Shoes Ward 74,120
04/01/23 gp Sir Shackleton S. Weyburn Jerkens 59,520
04/01/23 gp Cutler Bay S. T Behind Enemy Lines (GB) Sisterson 87,203
04/01/23 gp Sand Springs S. T Marketsegmentation Brown 89,280
04/01/23 op Oaklawn Mile S. III Hopper Baffert 248,300
04/01/23 op Arkansas Derby I Angel of Empire Cox 739,375
04/01/23 op Fantasy S. III Wet Paint Cox 354,900
04/01/23 gp Gulfstream Park Oaks II Affirmative Lady Motion 150,350
03/26/23 sa Angels Flight S. T Fast and Shiny Baffert 60,000
03/25/23 fg Fairgrounds Oaks II Southlawn N. Casse 240,000
03/25/23 fg New Orleans Classic S. II West Will Power Cox 300,000
03/25/23 tp Rushaway S. Rarified Flair McPeek 146,490
03/25/23 tp Animal Kingdom S. Eye Witness Ward 93,000
03/25/23 tp Bourbonette Oaks Botanical Cox 177,800
03/25/23 tp Latonia S. Idiomatic Cox 150,210
03/25/23 op Purple Martin S. Key of Life Cox 94,575
03/25/23 gp Melody of Colors S. T Sassy Nature Sisterson 58,900
03/25/23 fg Tom Benson Memorial S. T Didia (ARG) Correas 60,000
03/19/23 aqu Damon Runyon S. Looms Boldly Cox 55,000
03/18/23 sa China Doll S. T Princess Bettina Eurton 60,000
03/18/23 lrl Beyond The Wire S. Lady Lowery Walden 60,000
03/18/23 lrl Private Terms S. Hayes Strike McPeek 60,000
03/12/23 sa Santa Ana S. IIIT Ballet Dancing Callaghan 60,000
03/11/23 sa Beholder Mile S. I A Mo Reay Cox 300,000
03/11/23 tam Florida Oaks IIIT Mission of Joy Motion 90,000
03/11/23 tam Hillsborough S. IIT Shantisara (IRE) Brown 120,000
03/11/23 tam $100,000 Michelob Ultra Challenge S. III Skippylongstocking Joseph Jr. 60,000
03/11/23 gp Captiva Island S. T Little Jewel Vaccarezza 59,520
03/11/23 tam Columbia S. T Talk of the Nation McGaughey 45,000
03/11/23 gp Hurricane Bertie S. III Frank’s Rockette Mott 76,725
03/06/23 prx Society Hill S. Tappin Josie DePaz 44,100
03/05/23 sa Santa Ysabel S. III Faiza Baffert 60,000
03/05/23 sa Baffle S. T Johannes Yakteen 60,000
03/04/23 tp Cincinnati Trophy S. Botanical Cox 90,760
03/04/23 sa San Felipe S. II Practical Move Yakteen 240,000
03/04/23 gp The Very One S. IIIT Mylady (GER) Brown 88,350
03/04/23 gp Honey Fox S. IIIT Faith in Humanity (FR) Brown 87,420
03/04/23 aqu Gotham S. III Raise Cain Colebrook 165,000
03/04/23 aqu Busher S. Shidabhuti Brown 110,000
03/04/23 fg Black Gold S. T Wonderful Justice Cox 45,000
02/25/23 kar Riyadh Dirt Sprint S. III Elite Power Mott 900,000
02/25/23 op Carousel S. Yuugiri Brisset 94,575
02/25/23 tp Wintergreen S. Grand Ave Girl McPeek 73,624
02/25/23 gp Gulfstream Park Sprint S. Candy Man Rocket Mott 75,950
02/25/23 aqu Gander S. Neural Network Brown 55,000
02/25/23 op Honeybee S. III Wet Paint Cox 171,600
02/20/23 aqu Haynesfield S. Dr Ardito Brown 55,000
02/18/23 fg Rachel Alexandra S. II Pretty Mischievous Walsh 180,000
02/18/23 fg Risen Star S. II Angel of Empire Cox 240,000
02/18/23 lrl Wide Country S. Stonewall Star DePaz 60,000
02/18/23 lrl Nellie Morse S. Hybrid Eclipse Russell 60,000
02/18/23 aqu Heavenly Prize Invitational S. Frost Point Mott 68,750
02/18/23 fg Colonel Power S. T Evan Sing Stall 60,000
02/11/23 aqu Withers S. III Hit Show Cox 137,500
02/05/23 aqu Ruthless S. Interpolate Brown 55,000
02/05/23 sa Palos Verdes S. III Hopkins Baffert 120,000
02/04/23 tp Forego S. Candy Overload Casse 48,112
02/04/23 tam Endeavour S. IIIT Surprisingly McGaughey 90,000
02/04/23 sa Robert B. Lewis S. III Newgate Baffert 120,000
02/04/23 op Bayakoa S. III A Mo Reay Cox 157,625
02/04/23 sa Santa Monica S. II Fun to Dream Baffert 120,000
02/04/23 gp Forward Gal S. III Red Carpet Ready Arnold 74,400
02/04/23 gp Claiborne Farm Swale S. III General Jim McGaughey 77,500
02/04/23 gp Holy Bull S. III Rocket Can Mott 150,350
01/29/23 sa San Vicente S. II Havnameltdown Baffert 120,000
01/29/23 sa Clocker's Corner S. T Lane Way Mandella 60,000
01/28/23 op Martha Washington S. Wet Paint Cox 126,100
01/28/23 sa La Virgenes S. III Faiza Baffert 120,000
01/28/23 op Southwest S. III Arabian Knight Baffert 458,250
01/28/23 gp La Prevoyante S. IIIT Personal Best McGaughey 91,140
01/28/23 gp Pegasus World Cup Invitational S. I Art Collector Mott 1,680,000
01/22/23 aqu Franklin Square S. Stonewall Star DePaz 55,000
01/21/23 fg Lecomte S. III Instant Coffee Cox 120,000
01/21/23 op American Beauty S. Hot and Sultry N. Casse 94,575
01/21/23 tp Leonatus S. Funtastic Again Ward 74,616
01/21/23 lrl Xtra Heat S. L Street Lady Russell 60,000
01/21/23 lrl Spectacular Bid S. Prince of Jericho Russell 60,000
01/21/23 fg Silverbulletday S. The Alys Look Cox 90,000
01/15/23 sa La Canada S. III Kirstenbosch Sadler 120,000
01/14/23 tp Likely Exchange S. Bella Conchita DeVaux 73,624
01/14/23 tam Gasparilla S. Opus Forty Two Delacour 30,000
01/14/23 gp Sunshine Filly and Mare Turf S. T Sweet Dani Girl Vaccarezza 45,105
01/14/23 aqu Busanda S. Occult Brown 55,000
01/08/23 sa Sham S. III Reincarnate Baffert 60,000
01/08/23 sa Santa Ynez S. III Ice Dancing Mandella 120,000
01/07/23 tp Turfway Prevue S. Scoobie Quando Colebrook 76,600
01/07/23 gp Dania Beach S. T Candidate Delacour 60,760
01/01/23 op Smarty Jones S. Victory Formation Cox 152,750
01/01/24 OP Smarty Jones S. Catching Freedom Cox 162,000
01/06/24 AQU Jerome S. Drum Roll Please Cox 82,500
01/06/24 AQU Ladies S. Comparative Cox 82,500
01/06/24 SA San Vicente S. II Muth Baffert 120,000
01/07/24 GP Glitter Woman S. Into Champagne Wilkes 60,760
01/07/24 SA Santa Ynez S. III Kopion Mandella 60,000
01/13/24 TAM Gasparilla S. Mystic Lake Joseph Jr. 55,000
01/13/24 TAM Wayward Lass S. Opus Forty Two Delacour 30,000
01/13/24 AQU Busanda S. Gin Gin Cox 55,000
01/13/24 SA Unusual Heat Turf Classic S. T Kings River Knight Sadler 110,000
01/20/24 FG Duncan F. Kenner S. T Sousa Summer Mott 60,000
01/20/24 FG Silverbulletday S. West Omaha Cox 90,000
01/20/24 FG Louisiana S. Saudi Crown Cox 105,000
01/21/24 SA Astra S. T Linda's Gift Mandella 60,000
01/27/24 AQU Jimmy Winkfield S. Bergen Cox 55,000
01/27/24 GP William L. McKnight S. IIIT Francesco Clemente (IRE) Brown 116,560
01/27/24 GP Fred W. Hooper S. III Tumbarumba Lynch 87,420
01/27/24 GP TAA Pegasus World Cup Filly & Mare Turf Invit. S. IIT Didia (ARG) Correas 282,000
01/27/24 GP Pegasus World Cup Invit. S. I National Treasure Baffert 1,719,000
01/28/24 LRL Jennings S. Post Time Russell 45,000
02/02/24 OP Bayakoa S. III Comparative Cox 135,000
02/03/24 TAM Tampa Bay S. IIIT Never Explain McGaughey 90,000
02/03/24 TAM Endeavour S. IIIT Walkathon Wilkes 90,000
02/03/24 OP Martha Washington S. Band of Gold McPeek 135,000
02/03/24 SA Thunder Road S. IIIT Goliad Mandella 60,000
02/03/24 SA Robert B. Lewis S. III Nysos Baffert 120,000
02/03/24 OP Southwest S. III Mystik Dan McPeek 408,000
02/03/24 GP Kitten's Joy S. IIIT First World War Walsh 105,524
02/03/24 GP Forward Gal S. III R Harper Rose Joseph Jr. 86,725
02/10/24 TAM Minaret S. Chi Town Lady Ward 30,000
02/10/24 AQU Heavenly Prize Invitational S. Saddle Up Jesse Russell 82,500
02/10/24 SA San Marcos S. T Missed the Cut Sadler 60,000
02/10/24 SA Las Virgenes S. III Kinza Baffert 60,000
02/10/24 SA Palos Verdes S. III Big City Lights Mandella 60,000
02/11/24 GP Ladies Turf Sprint S. T Stone Silent Lynch 71,140
02/11/24 SA Sweet Life S. T Antifona (FR) Sadler 60,000
02/17/24 SA Baffle S. T Stay Hot Eurton 60,000
02/17/24 GP Royal Delta S. III Honor D Lady Joseph Jr. 88,350
02/17/24 LRL General Gearge S. III Post Time Russell 120,000
02/17/24 LRL Barbara Fritchie S. III Apple Picker Russell 120,000
02/17/24 FG Rachel Alexandra S. II Tarifa Cox 180,000
02/17/24 FG Fair Grounds S. IIIT Beatbox DeVaux 105,000
02/17/24 FG Mineshaft S. III Money Supply Sharp 150,000
02/17/24 FG Risen Star S. II Sierra Leone Brown 240,000
02/18/24 SA Spring Fever S. Big Pond Yakteen 60,000
02/24/24 SA Santa Ana S. IIIT Linda's Gift Mandella 60,000
02/24/24 OP Rebel S. II Timberlake Cox 618,750
02/24/24 TP Wintergreen S. Chop Chop Cox 75,410
02/24/24 TAM Leinster Turf Dash S. T Play the Music Casse 45,000
02/25/24 SA Wishing Well S. T Ag Bullet Baltas 60,000
03/02/24 GP Colonel Liam S. T Abrumar Joseph Jr. 119,040
03/02/24 GP Herecomesthebride S. IIIT Pounce Casse 120,280
03/02/24 GP The Very One S. IIIT R Calli Kim Walsh 88,350
03/02/24 GP Honey Fox S. IIIT Chili Flag (FR) Brown 87,240
03/03/24 SA Frank E. Kilroe Mile S. IT Du Jour Baffert 180,000
03/03/24 SA San Felipe S. II Imagination Baffert 180,000
03/03/24 SA Buena Vista S. IIT Ruby Nell Mandella 120,000
03/03/24 SA Santa Anita H. I Newgate Baffert 240,000
03/09/24 GP Hurricane Bertie S. III Red Carpet Ready Arnold 75,950
03/09/24 SA Santa Ysabel S. III Kinza Baffert 60,000
03/09/24 TAM Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby III Domestic Product Brown 210,000
03/09/24 TAM Florida Oaks IIIT Waskesiu Mott 90,000
03/09/24 TAM Hillsborough S. IIT Sparkle Blue Motion 120,000
03/09/24 TAM $100,000 Michelob Ultra Challenger S. III Skippylongstocking Joseph Jr. 60,000
03/10/24 GP Captiva Island S. T Stone Silent Lynch 70,140
03/10/24 SA China Doll S. T Medoro Eurton 60,000
03/16/24 SA Pasadena S. T Stay Hot Eurton 60,000
03/16/24 GP Hutcheson S. Beeline R. Mott 60,760
03/16/24 AQU Cicada S. Ghalia Princess Cox 55,000
03/23/24 SA San Luis Rey S. IIIT Missed the Cut Sadler 60,000
03/23/24 TP TwinSpires Kentucky Cup Classic S. III Cellist Arnold 176,560
03/23/24 FG Muniz Memorial Classic S. IIT I'm Very Busy Brown 180,000
03/23/24 OP Essex H. III First Mission Cox 333,000
03/23/24 FG Louisiana Derby II Catching Freedom Cox 600,000
03/23/24 FG Fair Grounds S. II Tarifa Cox 240,000
03/23/24 TP Latonia S. Dana's Beauty Sharp 148,350
03/23/24 TP Rushaway S. Trikari Motion 147,420
03/23/24 OP Hot Springs S. Nash Cox 114,000
03/23/24 FG Tom Benson Memorial S. T Delahaye Brown 90,000
03/24/24 TAM Stonehedge Farm South Sophomore Fillies S. Mystic Lake Joseph Jr. 60,000
03/24/24 TAM NYRABETS Sprint S. Mish Joseph Jr. 60,000
03/24/24 AQU Biogio's Rose S. Stonewall Star De Paz 55,000
03/30/24 GP Cutler Bay S. T Set Casse 75,950
03/30/24 GP Sir Shackleton S. Oscar Eclipse Lynch 74,400
03/30/24 GP Sanibel Island S. T Vive Veuve Sisterson 73,625
03/30/24 GP Appleton S. T Smokin' T McGaughey 88,350
03/30/24 OP Arkansas Derby I Muth Baffert 787,500
03/30/24 OP Fantasy S. II Thorpedo Anna McPeek 393,750
03/30/24 GP Orchid S. IIIT McKulick (GB) Brown 92,070
04/04/24 SA Wilshire S. IIIT Nadette (FR) Drysdale 60,000
04/04/24 SA American S. IIIT Johannes Yakteen 60,000
04/06/24 OP Rainbow S. Patton's Tizzy Cox 78,750
04/06/24 AQU Bay Shore S. Reasoned Analysis Brown 82,500
04/06/24 SA Santa Anita Oaks II Nothing Like You Baffert 180,000
04/06/24 SA Monrovia S. IIIT Ag Bullet Baltas 60,000
04/06/24 KEE Commonwealth S. III Bo Cruz Stall 181,350
04/06/24 KEE Blue Grass S. I Sierra Leone Brown 581,250
04/06/24 AQU Carter H. II Post Time Russell 165,000
04/06/24 AQU Distaff S. III Shidabhuti Brown 96,250
04/06/24 AQU Wood Memorial S. II Resilience Mott 400,000
04/07/24 KEE Beaumont S. II Denim and Pearls Cox 244,900
04/07/24 KEE Palisades S. T Fandom (GB) Ward 113,150
04/12/24 KEE Limestone S. Hot Beach Lynch 149,188
04/13/24 OP Apple Blossom H. I Adare Manor Baffert 675,000
04/13/24 KEE Lexington S. III Encino Cox 235,600
04/13/24 KEE Jenny Wiley S. IT Beaute Cachee (FR) Brown 290,625
04/19/24 KEE Doubledogdare S. III Raging Sea Brown 181,350
04/20/24 SA Providencia S. IIIT Medoro Eurton 60,000
04/20/24 SA Californian S. III Mr Fisk Baffert 60,000
04/20/24 OP Valley Of The Vapors S. Winnable McPeek 111,000
04/20/24 MID Temple Gwathmey S. Hurd-II Snap Decision Fisher 45,000
04/20/24 OP Oaklawn H. II Skippylongstocking Joseph Jr. 637,500
04/20/24 LRL Dahlia S. T Five Towns (GB) Motion 60,000
04/20/24 LRL Henry S. Clark S. T Dataman Motion 60,000
04/20/24 AQU Danger's Hour S. T Spirit of St Louis Brown 82,500
04/21/24 SA Santa Maria S. II Coffee in Bed Mandella 120,000
04/26/24 KEE Bewitch S. IIIT Chop Chop Cox 183,675
04/28/24 AQU Memories Of Silver S. T Sweet Rebecca Brown 82,500
05/01/24 CD William Walker S. T Joe Shiesty Foster 174,150
05/02/24 CD Opening Verse S. T Carl Spackler (IRE) Brown 161,975
05/03/24 CD La Troienne S. I Idiomatic Cox 620,000
05/03/24 CD Alysheba S. II First Mission Cox 450,910
05/03/24 BAQ Sheepshead Bay S. IIIT Royalty Interest (FR) Brown 110,000
05/03/24 CD Kentucky Oaks I Thorpedo Anna McPeek 846,300
05/03/24 CD Edgewood S. IIT Dynamic Pricing (IRE) Brown 291,400
05/04/24 CD Churchill Turf Mile S. IIT Chili Flag (FR) Brown 382,850
05/04/24 CD Derby City Distaff S. I Vahva DeVaux 589,000
05/04/24 CD American Turf S. IIT Trikari Motion 342,100
05/04/24 CD Kentucky Derby I Mystik Dan McPeek 3,100,000
05/04/24 CD Turf Classic S. IT Program Trading (GB) Brown 589,000
05/04/24 BAQ Ruffian S. II Soul of an Angel Joseph Jr. 110,000
05/04/24 GRM Virginia Gold Cup S. Timber Schoodic Fisher 45,000
05/05/24 OP Lake Ouachita S. Frosted Departure McPeek 114,000
05/10/24 BTP Daryl E. Parker Mem. Tall Stack S. Alwaysintomischief Foster 45,000
05/11/24 GP Royal Palm Juvenile Fillies S. T Bullet Casse 49,000
05/12/24 SA Lazaro Barrera S. Tapalo Sadler 60,000
05/12/24 MTH Serena's Song Kathleen O. McGaughey 60,000
05/12/24 BAQ Soaring Softly S. T Pipsy (IRE) Walden 96,250
05/17/24 PIM Hilltop S. T She Feels Pretty DeVaux 60,000
05/17/24 PIM Allaire DuPont Distaff S. Shotgun Hottie DeVaux 60,000
05/17/24 PIM Pimlico Special S. Pyrenees DeVaux 150,000
05/17/24 PIM Miss Preakness S. Mystic Lake Joseph Jr. 90,000
05/18/24 PIM Gallorette S. IIIT Fluffy Socks Brown 60,000
05/18/24 PIM Skipat S. Apple Picker Russell 60,000
05/18/24 PIM Sir Barton S. Corporate Power McGaughey 60,000
05/18/24 PIM James W. Murphy S. T Fulmineo Delacour 60,000
05/25/24 SA Crystal Water S. T Kings River Knight Sadler 60,000
05/25/24 GP Mr. Steele S. T Win for the Money Casse 45,105
05/26/24 SA Santa Margarita S. II Adare Manor Baffert 120,000
05/27/24 LS Memorial Day Sprint S. Spirit Wind Joseph Jr. 59,100
05/27/24 SA Shoemaker Mile S. IT Johannes Yakteen 180,000
05/27/24 SA Hollywood Gold Cup S II Mr Fisk Baffert 120,000
05/27/24 BAQ Wonder Again S. IIT Segesta Brown 110,000
05/31/24 PEN Penn Mile S. IIIT First World War Walsh 230,400
05/31/24 PEN Lyphard S. T Stern Chaser Matz 57,600
05/31/24 PEN Penn Oaks T Poolside With Slim (IRE) Arnold 85,500
06/01/24 CD Audubon S. T Cugino McGaughey 163,800
06/01/24 CD Shawnee S. Scylla Mott 163,800
06/01/24 CD Blame S. III Highland Falls Cox 166,900
06/02/24 CD Old Forester Mint Julep S. IIIT Delahaye Brown 150,315

Past Winnings

1998 -- $23,274,627
1999 -- $19,405,978
2000 -- $20,929,745
2001 -- $31,444,050
2002 -- $30,305,340
2003 -- $32,284,838
2004 -- $37,858,392
2005 -- $35,764,301
2006 -- $26,014,410
2007 -- $29,369,900
2008 -- $44,523,080
2009 -- $41,374,780
2010 -- $33,103,026
2011 -- $39,327,133
2012 -- $41,869,912
2013 -- $52,980,763
2014 -- $48,529,488
2015 -- $46,874,184
2016 -- $55,369,562
2017 -- $58,821,804
2018 -- $56,737,442
2019 -- $63,612,896
2020 -- $47,945,699
2021 -- $62,022,637
2022 -- $66,364,303
2023 -- $70,195,339

Track Information

AP
ARLINGTON INTERNATIONAL
BTP
BELTERRA PARK
CT
CHARLES TOWN
ELP
ELLIS PARK
FON
FONNER PARK
HAW
HAWTHORNE RACE COURSE
KD
KENTUCKY DOWNS
LAD
AQUEDUCT
MNR
MOUNTAINEER RACETRACK
OTC
OCALA TRAINING CENTER
SUF
SUFFOLK DOWNS
PP
PHILADELPHIA PARK
PRX
PARX RACING
SUN
SUNLAND PARK
WO
WOODBINE
AQU
AQUEDUCT
CD
CHURCHILL DOWNS
DED
DELTA DOWNS
EVD
EVANGELINE DOWNS
GG
GOLDEN GATES FIELDS
HOL
HOLLYWOOD PARK
KEE
KEENELAND
LRL
LAUREL PARK
MTH
MONMOUTH
OTP
PLEASANTON FAIRGROUNDS
TP
TURFWAY PARK
PEN
PENN NATIONAL
SA
SANTA ANITA
TD
THISTLEDOWN
WRD
WILL ROGERS DOWNS
ASC
ASCOT RACECOURSE
CHA
CHARLESTON
DEL
DELAWARE PARK
FG
FAIR GROUNDS
GP
GULFSTREAM PARK
HOU
SAM HOUSTON RACE PARK
KSA
KING ABDULAZIZ
MED
MEADOWLANDS
MVR
MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE
PIM
PIMLICO
LS
LONE STAR PARK
PID
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS
SAR
ARATOGA
TAM
TAMPA BAY DOWNS
BEL
BELMONT PARK
CRC
CALDER RACECOURSE
DMR
DEL MAR
FL
FINGER LAKES
GPW
GULFSTREAM PARK WEST
IND
INDIANA DOWNS
LA
LOS ALAMITOS
MEY
MEYDAN
OP
OAKLAND PARK
RP
REMINGTON PARK
LRC
LOS ALAMITOS RACE COURSE
PRM
PRAIRIE MEADOWS
SPT
SPORTSMAN'S PARK
TUP
TURF PARADISE